RS/NV
DS/NV/
A.net/NV
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Lincoln County High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Panaca, Nevada
you RUN the place
P.o. Box 268, Panaca, Nevada, 89042, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Aleesha Cole
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
1
)
View
News (
18
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (2 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (10 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (3 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (3 articles)
All News
Search
2014 Results - Ron Resler Invite Boulder City
Published by
John Dixon of DyeStatNV
Apr 12th 2014, 6:34am
Comments
Ron Resler Invite Boulder City
- Apr 11, 2014
Boulder City High School, Boulder City, NV, US
Timing/Results by:
Nts Timing - Henderson - NV - Timing Company
« Filter Results by Team: »
Basic
Beatty
Bishop Gorman
Bonanza
Boulder City
Chaparral
Clark
Coronado
Del Sol
Desert Oasis
Faith Lutheran
Foothill
Green Valley
Laughlin
Lincoln County
Lund
Mojave
Pahrump Valley
Rancho
Silverado
Tonopah
Valley
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Jayveon
12
Bonanza
10.92
-2.7
8
2
Kalili, Jocquez
12
Desert Oasis
11.40
-2.7
8
3
Alvarez, Christian
11
Coronado
11.41
-2.7
8
4
Acosta, Casey
10
Chaparral
11.46
-2.7
8
5
Rubalcaba, Mark
11
Faith Lutheran
11.50
-2.7
8
6
Shull Sharif, Elijah
12
Basic
11.55
-2.7
8
7
Caliviilo-Tatum, Amari
10
Valley
11.66
-3.7
7
8
Quinonez, Javier
12
Chaparral
11.69
-3.7
7
10
Smith, Cameron
12
Chaparral
11.87
-3.7
7
9
Huber, James
12
Bishop Gorman
11.87
-3.7
7
11
Davis, Johnathan
10
Rancho
11.88
-3.7
7
12
Soto, Carlos
12
Bonanza
11.90
-2.8
6
13
James, Ervine
11
Del Sol
11.91
-2.8
6
13
Ehret, Brandon
11
Green Valley
11.91
-3.0
4
15
Hosey, Devin
11
Bonanza
11.92
-2.8
6
16
Howard, Robert
10
Rancho
11.96
-3.9
5
17
Pierce, Victor
12
Del Sol
12.01
-3.7
7
18
Holland, Myles
9
Coronado
12.01
-3.0
4
19
Soboyejo IV, Alfred
11
Faith Lutheran
12.03
-3.9
5
20
Craig, Angelo
10
Desert Oasis
12.03
-3.7
7
20
May, Scotty
10
Tonopah
12.03
-3.0
4
22
Villaros, Joshua
11
Basic
12.04
-3.9
5
23
Branch, Steven
11
Valley
12.05
-3.9
5
24
Ramson-Koe, Joshua
10
Valley
12.05
-2.7
8
25
Davis, Elliott
10
Desert Oasis
12.13
-2.8
6
26
Hall, Tyrone
12
Mojave
12.16
-2.8
6
27
Verville, Cyson
11
Silverado
12.20
-2.8
6
28
Ellett, Dallon
11
Basic
12.22
-3.0
4
29
French, Matt
11
Silverado
12.23
-2.8
6
30
Trejo, Nicholas
11
Coronado
12.28
-3.9
5
30
Anderson, James
10
Green Valley
12.28
-3.0
4
32
Carey, Chase
11
Faith Lutheran
12.39
-2.8
6
33
Edwards, Marcus
12
Silverado
12.41
-3.9
5
34
Robinson, Justin
11
Del Sol
12.51
-3.9
5
35
Chugg, Nathan
11
Boulder City
12.57
-3.9
5
36
Clark, John
11
Pahrump Valley
12.59
-3.0
4
37
Dillon, Devlin
10
Pahrump Valley
12.69
-4.0
3
38
Adajar, Jhonpaul
9
Beatty
12.72
-2.9
2
39
Lake, Logan
9
Foothill
12.78
-4.0
3
40
Hill, Jordan
10
Boulder City
12.84
-4.0
3
41
Reese, Devin
10
Boulder City
12.85
-2.9
2
42
Clark, Nik
9
Pahrump Valley
12.89
-2.9
2
43
Love, Quinton
12
Laughlin
12.92
-3.0
4
44
Vasquez, Alex
10
Laughlin
13.08
-4.0
3
45
Bagarose, Vinny
9
Tonopah
13.19
-4.0
3
46
Kinnard, Marlon
9
Clark
13.29
-2.9
2
47
Kinnard, Nikolas
9
Clark
13.33
-2.9
2
48
Covell-Linares, Manuel
11
Tonopah
13.34
-2.6
1
49
Richardson, RB
11
Clark
13.35
-4.0
3
50
Femat, Isaias
9
Beatty
13.94
-2.6
1
51
Cimental, Juan
12
Beatty
14.82
-2.9
2
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Acosta, Casey
10
Chaparral
22.57
-0.8
8
2
Nobis, Austin
11
Bishop Gorman
22.82
-0.8
8
3
Kalili, Jocquez
12
Desert Oasis
22.99
-0.8
8
4
Prewitt, Tyrone
12
Valley
23.07
-0.5
7
5
Quinonez, Javier
12
Chaparral
23.12
-0.8
8
6
Mitchell, Donte
12
Valley
23.21
-0.8
6
7
Alvarez, Christian
11
Coronado
23.28
-0.8
8
8
Jones, Kawika
10
Green Valley
23.36
-0.5
7
9
Owabi, Torrin
10
Chaparral
23.43
-0.8
6
10
Schoffield, Jon
12
Basic
23.56
-0.5
7
11
Davis, Elliott
10
Desert Oasis
23.63
-0.7
5
11
Howard, Robert
10
Rancho
23.63
-0.8
8
13
Soto, Carlos
12
Bonanza
23.64
-0.8
6
14
French, Matt
11
Silverado
23.75
-0.5
7
15
Pierce, Victor
12
Del Sol
23.80
-0.5
7
16
Branch, Steven
11
Valley
23.87
-0.8
6
17
Harbison, Colton
11
Coronado
23.93
-0.8
6
18
Craig, Angelo
10
Desert Oasis
23.96
-0.5
7
19
Hughes, Dallin
12
Foothill
23.97
-0.7
5
20
Davis, Johnathan
10
Rancho
24.02
-0.5
7
21
Trejo, Nicholas
11
Coronado
24.16
-0.7
5
22
Ellett, Dallon
11
Basic
24.17
-0.8
6
23
Weber, Micah
10
Silverado
24.33
-0.7
5
24
Montgomery, Elijah
11
Clark
24.51
-0.6
4
25
Soboyejo IV, Alfred
11
Faith Lutheran
24.74
-0.7
5
26
Chugg, Nathan
11
Boulder City
24.85
-1.0
3
27
Verville, Cyson
11
Silverado
24.98
-0.7
5
28
Nunez, Jose
11
Pahrump Valley
25.04
-1.0
3
29
Garcia, Esiquiel
11
Foothill
25.10
-1.0
3
30
Reese, Devin
10
Boulder City
25.12
-1.0
3
31
Love, Quinton
12
Laughlin
25.41
-0.6
4
32
Sewell, Derrick
12
Bonanza
25.57
-0.7
5
33
Yochum, TJ
10
Faith Lutheran
25.65
-1.0
3
34
Adajar, Jhonpaul
9
Beatty
25.97
-1.0
2
35
Vasquez, Alex
10
Laughlin
25.99
-1.0
2
36
Webber, Shane
12
Pahrump Valley
26.03
-0.6
4
37
Olson, Marc
12
Lincoln County
26.09
-1.4
1
38
Richardson, RB
11
Clark
26.29
-1.0
3
39
Hill, Jordan
10
Boulder City
26.58
-0.6
4
40
Covell-Linares, Manuel
11
Tonopah
27.25
-1.0
2
41
Femat, Isaias
9
Beatty
28.54
-1.0
2
42
Rocha, David
11
Pahrump Valley
29.00
-0.6
4
43
Cimental, Juan
12
Beatty
30.38
-1.4
1
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Montgomery, Devon
12
Pahrump Valley
51.00
7
2
Mireku, Joshua
10
Rancho
51.18
7
3
Corral, Cory
12
Clark
51.41
7
4
Caliviilo-Tatum, Amari
10
Valley
51.96
6
5
Wong, Cameron
12
Bonanza
52.07
7
6
Jones, Kawika
10
Green Valley
52.38
6
7
Jones, Kailan
12
Basic
52.64
7
8
Jackson, Marquise
11
Chaparral
52.68
6
9
Butera, Vinny
11
Silverado
53.07
6
10
Dagel, Samson
11
Foothill
53.25
6
11
Downey, Tanner
12
Silverado
53.30
6
12
Hughes, Dallin
12
Foothill
53.42
6
13
McIntosh, Nathan
12
Desert Oasis
53.97
5
14
Messick, Logan
12
Del Sol
54.07
5
15
Reid, Novell
10
Rancho
54.13
6
16
Farina, Tim
12
Bonanza
54.88
4
17
Kvitting, Rakivaea
10
Green Valley
54.95
5
18
Munoz, Jose
12
Clark
55.02
5
19
Darakjian, Andrew
9
Coronado
55.17
5
19
Lustin, Patrick
9
Basic
55.17
3
21
Montgomery, Dylan
9
Pahrump Valley
55.19
4
22
Young, Taylor
10
Desert Oasis
55.22
3
23
Frezzell, LaDerek
10
Mojave
55.54
4
24
Breen, Daniel
10
Faith Lutheran
55.76
4
25
Dillon, Devlin
10
Pahrump Valley
55.83
5
26
Roanhorse, Lane
12
Del Sol
55.99
4
27
Hayes, Anthony
12
Bonanza
56.10
1
28
Tyler, Ray
10
Valley
56.26
1
29
Gatewood, Quintez
12
Valley
56.32
5
30
Love, Quinton
12
Laughlin
56.60
3
31
Wilson, Blake
9
Foothill
56.61
3
32
Borrero, Joey
-
Chaparral
56.78
4
33
Moncayo, Yann
12
Boulder City
57.28
2
34
Berwick, Gage
9
Coronado
57.37
3
35
Thomas, Antwaun
10
Chaparral
57.44
2
36
Sassone, Jensen
10
Desert Oasis
57.55
3
37
Mendez, Roy
10
Silverado
57.77
4
38
Barfield, Sam
9
Lincoln County
59.02
3
39
Adajar, Jhonpaul
9
Beatty
1:00.42
1
40
Vallely, Kevin
10
Boulder City
1:00.96
2
41
Olson, Michael
9
Beatty
1:01.86
1
42
Woods, Matt
10
Beatty
1:03.88
2
43
Rimington, Brendon
9
Lund
1:08.69
1
44
Granados, Alejandro
9
Beatty
1:13.57
2
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tesfa, Dawit
12
Valley
1:58.49
3
2
Johnson, Lorenzo
11
Rancho
1:59.19
3
3
Tyll, Michael
12
Silverado
2:02.34
3
4
Bayu, Binyam
12
Basic
2:02.76
3
5
Wood, Zach
10
Desert Oasis
2:04.19
3
6
Candelaria, Matt
9
Coronado
2:04.33
2
7
Rogers, Austin
10
Green Valley
2:04.64
3
8
Morino, Jordan
12
Faith Lutheran
2:05.54
3
9
Schaefer, Colin
10
Coronado
2:05.90
3
10
Ayala, Christopher
10
Foothill
2:06.66
2
11
Rubio, Omar
9
Del Sol
2:06.87
3
12
Ness, Thomas
11
Desert Oasis
2:06.90
3
13
James, Corey
11
Rancho
2:07.06
3
14
Toung, Daniel
11
Bonanza
2:07.15
2
15
Peveler, Daniel
9
Basic
2:07.77
3
16
Tesfa, Abel
10
Valley
2:07.92
2
17
Sutton, Victor
11
Valley
2:08.04
2
18
Wood, Chase
10
Faith Lutheran
2:08.28
3
19
Stewart, Samuel
12
Basic
2:08.32
3
20
Martinez, Chris
12
Bishop Gorman
2:08.35
3
21
Braverman, Jake
10
Green Valley
2:08.95
3
22
Armstrong-Smith, Kobe
12
Bishop Gorman
2:08.97
2
23
Sumner, Derrick
10
Green Valley
2:09.28
3
24
Baggett, Chaisson
12
Mojave
2:11.44
1
25
Porras, Samuel
9
Chaparral
2:11.45
2
26
Bennion, Charles
11
Clark
2:11.60
1
27
Butera, Vinny
11
Silverado
2:12.52
2
28
Messick, Logan
12
Del Sol
2:12.63
2
29
Perez, Hector
12
Chaparral
2:13.81
1
30
Frehner, Cameron
12
Lincoln County
2:14.09
2
31
Orozco, Enrique
10
Beatty
2:14.51
2
32
Pope, Roderick
11
Silverado
2:15.26
2
33
Banchik, Marcos
11
Clark
2:15.82
1
34
Cromwell, Nathan
9
Coronado
2:15.86
2
35
Battle, Maurcel
11
Mojave
2:15.87
2
36
Castillo, Moises
9
Bonanza
2:17.75
1
37
Armendariz, Rafael
12
Bishop Gorman
2:18.24
1
38
Gamett, Markus
11
Foothill
2:18.63
2
39
Jackson, Marquise
11
Chaparral
2:19.26
2
40
Ramirez, Herson
12
Desert Oasis
2:20.64
2
41
Price, Casey
11
Foothill
2:20.69
1
42
Barfield, Sam
9
Lincoln County
2:21.14
1
43
Belloso, Jacob
11
Bonanza
2:22.66
1
44
Toomer, Nolan
10
Pahrump Valley
2:23.34
1
45
Escarzaga, Anthony
12
Laughlin
2:23.68
2
46
Campbell, Tyler
9
Boulder City
2:24.27
2
47
Vallely, Kevin
10
Boulder City
2:24.67
1
48
Farias, Juan
12
Pahrump Valley
2:26.96
1
49
Roundy, Craig
12
Lincoln County
2:27.47
1
50
Rebujio, Brandon
9
Beatty
2:31.34
1
51
Avila, Ivan
10
Laughlin
2:41.83
1
52
Gonzalez, Daniel
10
Laughlin
2:50.07
1
Mens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wood, Chase
10
Faith Lutheran
4:30.88
3
2
Schaefer, Colin
10
Coronado
4:31.66
3
3
Holland, Jacob
11
Bishop Gorman
4:34.52
3
4
Meyer, Garrett
11
Boulder City
4:39.78
3
5
Norberg, Chase
10
Rancho
4:47.20
3
6
Martinez, Chris
12
Bishop Gorman
4:47.62
2
7
Zanghi, Cutty
10
Green Valley
4:48.09
3
8
Nelson, Nick
11
Pahrump Valley
4:48.89
3
9
Daseler, Robert
10
Bishop Gorman
4:49.24
3
10
Lovelady, Robert
11
Green Valley
4:50.31
3
11
Peterson, Kendrick
10
Basic
4:50.69
2
12
Manasewitsch, Nicholas
12
Coronado
4:51.94
3
13
Birch, Steven
-
Basic
4:52.96
2
14
Feleke, Kidus
10
Valley
4:53.01
2
15
Rubio, Omar
9
Del Sol
4:53.10
3
16
Hunt, Austin
11
Faith Lutheran
4:53.36
3
17
Harkins, Chandler
12
Boulder City
4:53.55
3
18
Stock, Ben
11
Green Valley
4:56.76
3
19
Tesfa, Malu
12
Valley
4:56.81
2
20
Parks, Davian
11
Basic
4:57.02
2
21
Jimenez, Enrique
9
Mojave
4:58.91
2
22
Frehner, Cameron
12
Lincoln County
4:58.98
2
23
Bennion, Charles
11
Clark
4:59.16
2
24
Cabanero, Jacob
10
Rancho
4:59.38
2
25
Rainbolt, Brandon
9
Desert Oasis
5:00.07
2
26
Kaufman, Zach
10
Coronado
5:00.69
1
27
Abad, Axel
12
Bonanza
5:00.72
2
28
Fre, Flimon
11
Clark
5:01.04
2
29
Cortes, Juan
12
Del Sol
5:01.40
3
30
Salas, Ricardo
12
Chaparral
5:02.24
2
31
Orozco, Enrique
10
Beatty
5:03.07
2
32
Pope, Roderick
11
Silverado
5:04.70
3
33
Anderson, Mitchell
10
Foothill
5:05.05
1
34
Johnson, Gage
9
Desert Oasis
5:05.48
1
35
Larcom, Hayden
12
Foothill
5:05.51
1
36
Messick, Logan
12
Del Sol
5:08.70
3
37
McPhail, Alex
10
Desert Oasis
5:08.77
2
38
Barrios, Carlos
11
Mojave
5:11.19
1
39
Ludden, Austin
12
Silverado
5:12.25
3
40
Trejo, Erik
9
Valley
5:14.01
1
41
Ayala- Pineda, Kevin
10
Chaparral
5:14.93
1
42
Campbell, Tyler
9
Boulder City
5:15.22
2
43
Pereira, Johnathon
11
Faith Lutheran
5:16.73
1
44
Toomer, Nolan
10
Pahrump Valley
5:19.25
1
45
Kneale, Danny
9
Silverado
5:22.75
1
46
Jensen, Dylan
12
Rancho
5:25.53
2
47
Epperson, Parker
10
Bonanza
5:25.95
1
48
Wadsworth, Sean
12
Chaparral
5:27.13
1
49
Adams, Brandon
9
Bonanza
5:29.81
2
50
Rebujio, Brandon
9
Beatty
5:30.18
1
51
Roundy, Craig
12
Lincoln County
5:45.50
1
52
Escarzaga, Anthony
12
Laughlin
5:55.81
3
53
Iwinski, Nick
10
Pahrump Valley
6:01.35
1
54
Avila, Ivan
10
Laughlin
6:05.48
1
55
Gonzalez, Daniel
10
Laughlin
6:08.88
1
--
Amon, Mucuranyana
12
Clark
DQ
3
Mens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rubi, Lenny
9
Green Valley
9:54.22
1
2
Amon, Mucuranyana
12
Clark
10:05.35
1
3
Holland, Jacob
11
Bishop Gorman
10:11.30
1
4
Nyberg, Josh
9
Valley
10:19.80
1
5
Lovelady, Robert
11
Green Valley
10:28.18
1
6
Hunt, Austin
11
Faith Lutheran
10:33.50
1
7
Harkins, Chandler
12
Boulder City
10:33.81
1
8
Meyer, Garrett
11
Boulder City
10:35.84
1
9
Murray, Ryan
12
Silverado
10:39.74
1
10
Martinez, Frankie
12
Desert Oasis
10:48.08
1
11
Jimenez, Samuel
12
Desert Oasis
10:53.07
1
12
Oben-Nyarko, Asimwe
11
Silverado
10:56.00
1
13
Fre, Flimon
11
Clark
10:56.50
1
14
Abad, Axel
12
Bonanza
11:04.11
1
Mens 3200m Afternoon Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kaufman, Zach
10
Coronado
10:44.88
2
2
Salas, Ricardo
12
Chaparral
10:55.95
2
3
Kaufman, Jake
11
Coronado
10:58.01
2
4
Babakitis, Andrew
10
Foothill
11:06.77
2
5
Orozco, Enrique
10
Beatty
11:08.28
2
6
Adams, Spencer
9
Basic
11:17.41
1
7
Richter, Curt
10
Foothill
11:21.81
2
8
Grisafi, Michele
12
Beatty
11:23.56
1
9
Jensen, Dylan
12
Rancho
11:27.42
2
10
Tadeo, Hector
11
Basic
11:29.10
2
11
Griffin, Graham
10
Coronado
11:32.73
2
12
Ayala- Pineda, Kevin
10
Chaparral
11:44.45
2
13
Tice, Micah
10
Rancho
11:45.97
2
14
Epperson, Parker
10
Bonanza
11:46.25
1
15
Kirk, Harrison
9
Clark
11:49.11
2
16
Crossman, John
9
Bishop Gorman
11:50.12
1
17
Campbell, Tyler
9
Boulder City
11:53.18
1
18
Barilleaux, Matt
10
Foothill
11:55.64
1
19
McCormick, Brandon
11
Faith Lutheran
11:57.50
2
20
Rosino, Dante'
10
Rancho
11:59.20
2
21
Vargas, Christopher
9
Del Sol
12:04.42
1
22
Tornello, Ian
10
Faith Lutheran
12:11.91
1
23
Adams, Brandon
9
Bonanza
12:13.75
2
24
Reyes, Jaime
11
Mojave
12:17.42
1
25
Farias, Juan
12
Pahrump Valley
12:23.11
1
26
Tessier, Tony
12
Desert Oasis
12:23.90
1
27
Daus, Justin
10
Bishop Gorman
12:35.36
1
28
Moreno, Adrian
9
Mojave
12:59.99
1
29
Thomas, Michael
11
Silverado
13:25.31
1
30
Iwinski, Nick
10
Pahrump Valley
13:47.42
1
31
Moore, Alex
12
Pahrump Valley
14:30.93
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Montgomery, Devon
12
Pahrump Valley
15.45
-2.8
6
2
Carlson, Michael
12
Pahrump Valley
15.80
-2.8
6
3
Patterson, Marquise
10
Clark
16.11
-5.2
5
4
Parker, Kyle
11
Green Valley
16.30
-5.2
5
5
Perez, Jacob
10
Bonanza
16.38
-2.8
6
6
Knox, Brandon
11
Bonanza
16.60
-5.2
5
7
Orphan, Brendan
11
Valley
16.61
-2.7
4
8
Culverson, Isaiah
12
Rancho
16.74
-2.8
6
9
Prewitt, Tyrone
12
Valley
16.78
-5.2
5
10
Dixon, Jacorey
12
Boulder City
16.83
-2.8
6
11
Roe, Brooks
11
Boulder City
16.90
-5.2
5
12
Harris, Koy
11
Coronado
17.19
-2.7
4
13
Montgomery, Dylan
9
Pahrump Valley
17.32
-5.2
5
14
Ghaffari, Cyrus
11
Silverado
17.52
-2.8
6
15
Roback, Chad
12
Foothill
17.74
-2.7
4
16
Dunn, Myles
10
Green Valley
17.95
-2.7
4
17
Iwanylo, Parker
9
Green Valley
17.96
-5.2
5
18
Casas, Nicholas
12
Coronado
18.34
-2.7
4
19
Christianson, Niko
9
Valley
18.43
-2.7
4
20
Lewis, Demetrius
10
Desert Oasis
18.47
-2.7
4
21
Bodin, Jeron
9
Foothill
19.00
-3.4
3
22
Tate, Nathanial
12
Clark
19.16
-3.4
3
23
Frehner, Tyler
9
Lincoln County
19.32
-2.3
2
24
Wright, Walker
10
Coronado
19.39
-2.7
4
25
Cervas, Andrew
10
Silverado
19.57
-2.3
2
26
Faviy, Tre
-
Basic
19.58
-3.4
3
27
Mack, Trayvon
12
Laughlin
19.65
-2.4
1
28
Kirkland, Tyler
9
Tonopah
20.25
-2.3
2
29
Gayle, Romario
11
Desert Oasis
20.32
-3.4
3
30
Stone, Jayden
10
Desert Oasis
20.49
-2.3
2
31
Stevens, Jack
10
Faith Lutheran
20.56
-2.3
2
32
Baglione, Alexander
12
Del Sol
20.78
-3.4
3
33
Wilbourne, Cole
9
Faith Lutheran
21.27
-2.4
1
34
Tafoya, Evan
10
Silverado
21.43
-2.3
2
35
Cooper, Ryan
10
Clark
21.91
-2.4
1
36
Givens, Markiece
-
Basic
22.37
-3.4
3
37
Wadsworth, Jacques
9
Lincoln County
22.88
-2.4
1
38
Cordova, Conrad
9
Tonopah
23.11
-2.4
1
39
Harris, Hunter
9
Foothill
23.12
-3.4
3
--
Cooke, Toure
10
Del Sol
DNF
-2.8
6
--
Barrel, Van
10
Basic
DQ
-5.2
5
Mens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Culverson, Isaiah
12
Rancho
40.08
6
2
Roe, Brooks
11
Boulder City
41.43
6
3
Knox, Brandon
11
Bonanza
41.47
6
4
Dixon, Jacorey
12
Boulder City
41.63
6
5
Wright, Walker
10
Coronado
42.19
6
6
Parker, Kyle
11
Green Valley
42.65
6
7
Cooke, Toure
10
Del Sol
43.13
5
8
Carlson, Michael
12
Pahrump Valley
43.14
6
9
Ghaffari, Cyrus
11
Silverado
43.16
6
10
Biauce, Raymond
11
Silverado
43.86
5
11
Iwanylo, Parker
9
Green Valley
44.27
5
12
Christianson, Niko
9
Valley
44.63
5
13
Patterson, Marquise
10
Clark
45.00
3
14
Lewis, Demetrius
10
Desert Oasis
45.39
4
15
Casas, Nicholas
12
Coronado
45.51
4
16
Grijalva, Emilio
12
Bishop Gorman
45.56
4
17
Bodin, Jeron
9
Foothill
45.87
4
18
Roback, Chad
12
Foothill
46.44
4
19
Barrel, Van
10
Basic
46.48
4
20
Braden, Taiwan
9
Mojave
46.60
2
21
Heideman, Mason
11
Basic
46.64
4
21
Arave, Zack
11
Mojave
46.64
5
23
Harrison, Daniel
12
Green Valley
46.65
3
24
Cervas, Andrew
10
Silverado
46.95
1
25
Clark, Nik
9
Pahrump Valley
47.04
3
26
Grisafi, Michele
12
Beatty
47.13
1
27
Burns, Brandon
9
Basic
47.18
1
28
Gayle, Romario
11
Desert Oasis
47.20
4
29
Hendrickx, Leif
12
Desert Oasis
47.40
3
30
Cooper, Ryan
10
Clark
48.33
3
31
Perez, Jacob
10
Bonanza
48.37
5
32
Nieto, Osmar
12
Bonanza
48.41
2
33
Mack, Trayvon
12
Laughlin
48.99
3
34
Frehner, Tyler
9
Lincoln County
49.05
2
35
Baglione, Alexander
12
Del Sol
49.62
2
36
Wilbourne, Cole
9
Faith Lutheran
50.29
2
37
Hughes, Joshua
11
Foothill
50.67
1
38
Stevens, Jack
10
Faith Lutheran
50.88
2
39
Tate, Nathanial
12
Clark
51.04
5
40
Wadsworth, Jacques
9
Lincoln County
57.97
1
41
Gabriel, Harris
9
Lund
1:03.05
1
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith
,
Acosta
,
Nelson
,
Quinonez
Chaparral
43.35
2
2
Shull Sh
,
Schoffie
,
Washingt
,
Bashaw
Basic
44.16
2
3
Alvarez
,
Wright
,
Harbison
,
Stewart
Coronado
44.21
2
4
Morino
,
Rubalcab
,
Soboyejo
,
Carey
Faith Lutheran
44.37
2
5
Mitchell
,
Branch
,
Caliviil
,
Ramson-K
Valley
44.83
2
6
Leadbete
,
Ehret
,
Warhop
,
Anderson
Green Valley
44.89
1
7
Craig
,
Davis
,
Wooten
,
Wood
Desert Oasis
44.89
2
8
Hosey
,
Hayes
,
Soto
,
Taylor
Bonanza
44.97
2
9
Biauce
,
French
,
Tafoya
,
Verville
Silverado
45.64
2
10
James
,
Robinson
,
Pierce
,
Merchant
Del Sol
45.89
1
11
Braden
,
Armstron
,
Arave
,
Raphiel
Mojave
46.13
1
12
Dodd
,
Reese
,
Chugg
,
Hill
Boulder City
47.08
1
13
Bagarose
,
Withers
,
May
,
Kirkland
Tonopah
47.73
1
14
Richards
,
Kinnard
,
Montgome
,
Crowder
Clark
49.17
1
15
Cross
,
Maldonad
,
Femat
,
Ortiz
Beatty
52.62
1
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith
,
Owabi
,
Acosta
,
Quinonez
Chaparral
1:31.59
1
2
Schoffie
,
Washingt
,
Bashaw
,
Villaros
Basic
1:32.23
3
3
Leadbete
,
Jones
,
Durden
,
Anderson
Green Valley
1:32.26
3
4
Craig
,
Kalili
,
Davis
,
Scoville
Desert Oasis
1:34.14
3
5
French
,
Downey
,
Edwards
,
Tafoya
Silverado
1:35.17
3
6
Munoz
,
Corral
,
Tate
,
Lyles Ma
Clark
1:35.69
2
7
Garcia
,
Dagel
,
DeBow
,
Hughes
Foothill
1:36.11
2
8
Montgome
,
Carlson
,
Webber
,
Nunez
Pahrump Valley
1:36.18
3
9
Breen
,
Morino
,
Carey
,
Soboyejo
Faith Lutheran
1:36.72
2
10
Dodd
,
Chugg
,
Roe
,
Dixon
Boulder City
1:37.01
2
11
Flores
,
Christia
,
Medlock
,
Jackson
Valley
1:37.55
3
12
Bagarose
,
Withers
,
May
,
Eason
Tonopah
1:41.60
2
13
Barfield
,
Frehner
,
Jacques
,
Olson
Lincoln County
1:45.42
2
14
Cross
,
Ortiz
,
Maldonad
,
Femat
Beatty
1:56.45
1
--
Hall
,
Raphiel
,
Wilson
,
Kilgore
Mojave
DNF
1
--
Hosey
,
Soto
,
Farina
,
Taylor
Bonanza
DNF
3
--
Alvarez
,
Rivera
,
Holland
,
Trejo
Coronado
DQ
3
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Anter
,
Leadbete
,
Jones
,
Kvitting
Green Valley
3:29.02
2
2
Young
,
McPhail
,
Rainbolt
,
Sassone
Desert Oasis
3:32.13
1
3
Barrel
,
Heideman
,
Jones
,
Bayu
Basic
3:32.94
2
4
Breen
,
Neagle
,
Carey
,
Morino
Faith Lutheran
3:33.87
2
5
Relay Team
Silverado
3:35.08
2
6
Baggett
,
Kilgore
,
Frezzell
,
Hall
Mojave
3:36.77
1
7
Stewart
,
Candelar
,
Harbison
,
Graves
Coronado
3:37.41
2
8
Roe
,
Dodd
,
Moncayo
,
Dixon
Boulder City
3:37.92
1
9
Jackson
,
Thomas
,
Borrero
,
Nelson
Chaparral
3:37.96
2
10
Perez
,
Hayes
,
Nieto
,
Farina
Bonanza
3:38.37
2
11
Lyles Ma
,
Tate
,
Munoz
,
Corral
Clark
3:38.92
1
12
Garcia
,
Dagel
,
Hughes
,
Ayala
Foothill
3:40.68
1
13
Femat
,
Woods
,
Maldonad
,
Ortiz
Beatty
4:25.74
1
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wood
,
Martinez
,
McIntosh
,
Ness
Desert Oasis
8:20.52
1
2
Rogers
,
Sumner
,
Braverma
,
Rubi
Green Valley
8:23.09
1
3
Cortes
,
Rubio
,
Messick
,
Roanhors
Del Sol
8:32.58
1
4
Bayu
,
Peveler
,
Stewart
,
Peterson
Basic
8:34.03
1
5
Ludden
,
Tyll
,
Murray
,
Pope
Silverado
8:46.31
1
6
Moncayo
,
Dodd
,
Harkins
,
Brown
Boulder City
8:50.56
1
7
Manasewi
,
Griffin
,
Darakjia
,
Candelar
Coronado
8:50.76
1
8
Frezzell
,
Battle
,
Barrios
,
Champ
Mojave
8:59.46
1
9
Thomas
,
Porras
,
Perez
,
Jackson
Chaparral
9:03.72
1
10
Banchik
,
Fre
,
Amon
,
Corral
Clark
9:12.45
1
11
Frehner
,
Roundy
,
Barfield
,
Jacques
Lincoln County
9:12.48
1
12
Armendar
,
Datja
,
Pace
,
Cox
Bishop Gorman
9:23.72
1
13
Belloso
,
Abad
,
Adams
,
Epperson
Bonanza
9:46.32
1
14
Cross
,
Woods
,
Olson
,
Rebujio
Beatty
10:24.65
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Abdella, Gary
12
Desert Oasis
51-00.50
(15.56m)
1
2
Weasa, Dylan
12
Foothill
50-10.50
(15.51m)
1
3
Olivas, Jesus
11
Del Sol
48-01.50
(14.67m)
1
4
Hall, Noble
12
Valley
46-08.00
(14.22m)
1
5
Sands, Andrew
11
Boulder City
46-08.00
(14.22m)
1
6
Cowley, Brenden
11
Boulder City
46-03.50
(14.11m)
1
7
Palelei, Ethan
11
Bishop Gorman
45-01.00
(13.74m)
1
8
Liggins, Eric
11
Chaparral
44-03.50
(13.50m)
1
9
Hudson, Desmond
11
Valley
42-11.50
(13.09m)
1
10
Atkerson, Charles
11
Foothill
42-07.50
(12.99m)
1
11
Berg, David
10
Green Valley
42-01.00
(12.83m)
1
12
Floyd, Alexander
12
Clark
40-07.50
(12.38m)
1
12
Nedd, Carlus
10
Bishop Gorman
40-07.50
(12.38m)
1
14
Lilo, Jesse
11
Coronado
40-05.00
(12.32m)
1
15
Rozycki, Jack
11
Boulder City
40-03.00
(12.27m)
1
16
Jones, Mark
12
Chaparral
40-00.00
(12.19m)
1
16
McPherson, Max
11
Faith Lutheran
40-00.00
(12.19m)
1
18
Smoot, Christian
11
Green Valley
39-11.50
(12.18m)
1
19
Heinz, Ryan
12
Desert Oasis
39-10.00
(12.14m)
1
20
Bates, Darion
11
Del Sol
39-08.00
(12.09m)
1
21
Nagel, Keith
11
Faith Lutheran
39-05.00
(12.01m)
1
22
Richardson, Kelly
12
Basic
39-04.50
(12.00m)
1
23
Rova, Giacomo
12
Green Valley
38-11.00
(11.86m)
1
24
Miller, Alex
12
Foothill
38-10.50
(11.85m)
1
25
Marceau, Quaid
12
Bonanza
37-10.00
(11.53m)
1
26
Pinon, Lorenzo
11
Beatty
37-06.50
(11.44m)
1
27
Jenkins, William
9
Rancho
37-00.50
(11.29m)
1
28
Soto, Felix
10
Chaparral
36-08.00
(11.18m)
1
29
Pancirov, Gavin
10
Bishop Gorman
36-03.50
(11.06m)
1
29
Pappas, Andrew
10
Silverado
36-03.50
(11.06m)
1
31
Musarra, Noah
10
Bonanza
36-01.00
(11.00m)
1
32
Covell-Linares, Manuel
11
Tonopah
35-11.00
(10.95m)
1
33
Kuprienko-Coleman, Dylan
11
Coronado
35-10.00
(10.92m)
1
33
Thomas, Kendal
11
Lincoln County
35-10.00
(10.92m)
1
35
Fuentes, Angel
11
Valley
35-01.00
(10.69m)
1
36
Edwards, Keshawn
11
Clark
35-00.50
(10.68m)
1
37
Mastny, Danny
11
Coronado
35-00.00
(10.67m)
1
37
Kutz, Blake
12
Desert Oasis
35-00.00
(10.67m)
1
39
Armstrong, Kyle
10
Rancho
34-11.50
(10.66m)
1
40
Rocha, David
11
Pahrump Valley
34-05.00
(10.49m)
1
41
Dirrigl, Brandon
11
Pahrump Valley
33-05.00
(10.19m)
1
42
Gallina, Jonathan
10
Bonanza
32-03.00
(9.83m)
1
43
Medici, Hunter
10
Pahrump Valley
32-02.50
(9.82m)
1
44
Phillips, Dylan
10
Lincoln County
32-01.00
(9.78m)
1
45
A'Hearn, Robert
10
Clark
31-03.00
(9.53m)
1
46
Gomez, Dominic
11
Laughlin
30-11.00
(9.42m)
1
47
Klein, Scott
12
Tonopah
30-05.50
(9.28m)
1
48
Ruliffson, Ethan
11
Rancho
30-05.00
(9.27m)
1
49
Arrowood, Jesse
9
Laughlin
30-03.00
(9.22m)
1
50
Eason, Brendan
9
Tonopah
29-07.50
(9.03m)
1
51
Christensen, Wyatt
10
Lund
28-05.00
(8.66m)
1
52
Phillips, Don
9
Mojave
28-04.50
(8.65m)
1
53
Ibarra, Jacob
9
Beatty
26-05.00
(8.05m)
1
54
Jacob, Daniel
10
Beatty
23-06.50
(7.18m)
1
55
Lopez, Urial
10
Beatty
18-05.00
(5.61m)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weasa, Dylan
12
Foothill
157-06
(48.01m)
1
2
Heinz, Ryan
12
Desert Oasis
156-07
(47.73m)
1
3
Abdella, Gary
12
Desert Oasis
149-00
(45.42m)
1
4
Nagel, Keith
11
Faith Lutheran
142-11
(43.56m)
1
5
Rivera, Darrien
10
Coronado
140-09
(42.90m)
1
6
Palelei, Ethan
11
Bishop Gorman
133-08
(40.74m)
1
7
Gomez, Samuel
10
Boulder City
132-11
(40.51m)
1
8
Rozycki, Jack
11
Boulder City
128-06
(39.17m)
1
9
Hudson, Desmond
11
Valley
125-06
(38.25m)
1
10
Kuprienko-Coleman, Dylan
11
Coronado
121-11
(37.16m)
1
11
Montgomery, Devon
12
Pahrump Valley
121-09
(37.11m)
1
12
Atkerson, Charles
11
Foothill
120-10
(36.83m)
1
13
Jenkins, William
9
Rancho
117-07
(35.84m)
1
14
Marceau, Quaid
12
Bonanza
117-01
(35.69m)
1
15
Benham, Nick
9
Desert Oasis
116-04
(35.46m)
1
16
Floyd, Alexander
12
Clark
114-08
(34.95m)
1
17
Berg, David
10
Green Valley
114-00
(34.75m)
1
18
Jackson, Ernie
10
Bishop Gorman
113-05
(34.57m)
1
19
Altamirano, Jose
10
Chaparral
112-07
(34.32m)
1
20
Rova, Giacomo
12
Green Valley
111-05
(33.96m)
1
21
Hicks, Salvatore
10
Green Valley
110-09
(33.76m)
1
22
McPherson, Max
11
Faith Lutheran
109-11
(33.50m)
1
23
Lilo, Jesse
11
Coronado
109-05
(33.35m)
1
24
Pappas, Andrew
10
Silverado
106-11
(32.59m)
1
25
Soto, Felix
10
Chaparral
105-07
(32.18m)
1
26
Phillips, Dylan
10
Lincoln County
102-03
(31.17m)
1
27
Thomas, Kendal
11
Lincoln County
102-01
(31.12m)
1
28
Edwards, Keshawn
11
Clark
101-11
(31.06m)
1
29
Earl, Aaron
12
Bonanza
101-08
(30.99m)
1
30
Caldwell, Jaron
10
Bishop Gorman
100-01
(30.51m)
1
31
Perkins, Jonathan
10
Valley
98-11
(30.15m)
1
32
Pinon, Lorenzo
11
Beatty
96-05
(29.39m)
1
33
Lyell, Steven
11
Foothill
94-01
(28.68m)
1
34
A'Hearn, Robert
10
Clark
94-00
(28.65m)
1
35
Jones, Mark
12
Chaparral
93-09
(28.58m)
1
36
Scott, AJ
11
Faith Lutheran
93-03
(28.42m)
1
37
Klein, Scott
12
Tonopah
91-04
(27.84m)
1
38
Armstrong, Kyle
10
Rancho
90-05
(27.56m)
1
39
Ruliffson, Ethan
11
Rancho
86-10
(26.47m)
1
40
Eason, Brendan
9
Tonopah
86-07
(26.39m)
1
41
Gomez, Dominic
11
Laughlin
84-08
(25.81m)
1
42
Dirrigl, Brandon
11
Pahrump Valley
84-01
(25.63m)
1
43
Arrowood, Jesse
9
Laughlin
83-07
(25.48m)
1
44
Shelton, Anthony
12
Mojave
81-04
(24.79m)
1
45
Clasen, Daniel
11
Pahrump Valley
80-00
(24.38m)
1
46
Christensen, Wyatt
10
Lund
76-10
(23.42m)
1
47
Covell-Linares, Manuel
11
Tonopah
76-09
(23.39m)
1
48
Madeira, Dylan
12
Bonanza
72-01
(21.97m)
1
49
Cross, Brandon
11
Beatty
71-11
(21.92m)
1
50
Ibarra, Jacob
9
Beatty
69-10
(21.29m)
1
51
Fuentes, Angel
11
Valley
66-08
(20.32m)
1
52
Lopez, Urial
10
Beatty
51-04
(15.65m)
1
--
Sands, Andrew
11
Boulder City
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Frank, Harris
9
Basic
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
2
Kilgore, DeRoderick
12
Mojave
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
3
Neagle, Bryce
10
Faith Lutheran
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
3
Lawson, Rashawn
11
Del Sol
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
3
Orphan, Brendan
11
Valley
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
6
Davis, Isaac
10
Pahrump Valley
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
7
McCormick, David
12
Coronado
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
7
Meyer, Garrett
11
Boulder City
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
9
DeBow, Marquis
12
Foothill
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
10
Duvall, Patrick
9
Pahrump Valley
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
10
Robertson, Michael
10
Rancho
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
10
Woodland, Kevin
11
Foothill
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
10
Vasquez, Alex
10
Laughlin
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
--
Wilborn, Troy
10
Boulder City
NH
(--)
1
--
Withers, Jimmy
11
Tonopah
NH
(--)
1
--
Faviy, Tre
-
Basic
NH
(--)
1
--
Cooper, Ryan
10
Clark
NH
(--)
1
--
Ward, Roger
10
Rancho
NH
(--)
1
--
Kirkland, Tyler
9
Tonopah
NH
(--)
1
--
Noone, Travis
12
Bonanza
NH
(--)
1
--
Enzweiler, Matthew
10
Foothill
NH
(--)
1
--
Dillon, Devlin
10
Pahrump Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Bush, Donald
10
Rancho
NH
(--)
1
--
Esno, Cole
11
Bonanza
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rubalcaba, Mark
11
Faith Lutheran
23-06.25
(7.17m)
+3.1
1
2
Shull Sharif, Elijah
12
Basic
22-00.75
(6.72m)
+3.4
1
3
Howard, Robert
10
Rancho
20-09.75
(6.34m)
+2.8
1
4
Orphan, Brendan
11
Valley
20-04.25
(6.20m)
+3.2
1
5
Odom, Jordan
11
Chaparral
19-10.50
(6.06m)
+3.3
1
6
Woodland, Kevin
11
Foothill
19-06.75
(5.96m)
+3.1
1
7
Harris, Koy
11
Coronado
19-01.00
(5.82m)
+3.2
1
8
Dunn, Myles
10
Green Valley
18-11.50
(5.78m)
+2.9
1
9
DeBow, Marquis
12
Foothill
18-11.50
(5.78m)
+2.7
1
10
Hawkins, Jaylen
11
Bishop Gorman
18-10.75
(5.76m)
+3.4
1
11
Larson, Michael
11
Silverado
18-10.25
(5.75m)
+2.9
1
12
Nedd, Carlus
10
Bishop Gorman
18-08.75
(5.71m)
+2.7
1
12
Prewitt, Tyrone
12
Valley
18-08.75
(5.71m)
+2.8
1
14
Durden, Anthony
12
Green Valley
18-04.75
(5.61m)
+3.3
1
15
Moux, Christopher
10
Mojave
18-04.50
(5.60m)
+2.8
1
16
McKlein, Kyle
9
Faith Lutheran
18-04.00
(5.59m)
+2.8
1
17
Hicks, Kalen
10
Bishop Gorman
18-02.00
(5.54m)
+3.0
1
18
Steele, Parker
10
Del Sol
18-01.75
(5.53m)
+2.6
1
19
Neagle, Bryce
10
Faith Lutheran
18-00.00
(5.49m)
+3.3
1
20
Owabi, Torrin
10
Chaparral
17-11.50
(5.47m)
+2.7
1
21
Noone, Travis
12
Bonanza
17-09.75
(5.43m)
+2.9
1
22
Davis, Isaac
10
Pahrump Valley
17-09.25
(5.42m)
+2.7
1
23
Valdez, Adrian
10
Bonanza
17-09.00
(5.41m)
+3.0
1
24
Bush, Donald
10
Rancho
17-08.00
(5.38m)
+3.0
1
25
Dayley, Dana
12
Silverado
17-06.75
(5.35m)
+3.3
1
26
Sanders, Dakota
12
Pahrump Valley
17-05.50
(5.32m)
+3.0
1
26
Borrero, Joey
-
Chaparral
17-05.50
(5.32m)
+2.9
1
28
Ferrill, Austin
9
Coronado
17-04.00
(5.28m)
+2.7
1
29
Vasquez, Alex
10
Laughlin
17-02.75
(5.25m)
+3.5
1
30
Ellett, Dallon
11
Basic
16-11.25
(5.16m)
+2.7
1
31
Tan, Aaron
12
Desert Oasis
16-10.25
(5.14m)
+3.2
1
32
Carpino, Angelo
11
Coronado
16-10.00
(5.13m)
+3.1
1
33
Scoville, Seth
10
Desert Oasis
16-07.00
(5.05m)
+2.8
1
33
Jackson, Justice
10
Foothill
16-07.00
(5.05m)
+3.0
1
35
Dillon, Jesse
9
Pahrump Valley
16-06.50
(5.04m)
+2.8
1
36
Flum, Chris
11
Basic
15-11.00
(4.85m)
+3.0
1
37
Wilborn, Troy
10
Boulder City
15-10.00
(4.83m)
+3.0
1
38
Esno, Cole
11
Bonanza
15-04.50
(4.69m)
+2.9
1
39
Reed, Charles
12
Rancho
15-02.50
(4.64m)
+2.6
1
40
Wadsworth, Jacques
9
Lincoln County
14-10.75
(4.54m)
+3.3
1
41
Femat, Isaias
9
Beatty
14-01.25
(4.30m)
+3.1
1
42
Ortiz, Bryan
10
Beatty
13-11.25
(4.25m)
+2.5
1
43
Cardenas, Francisco
10
Beatty
12-09.25
(3.89m)
+3.0
1
--
Leadbeter, Justus
12
Green Valley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gabriel, Harris
9
Lund
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rubalcaba, Mark
11
Faith Lutheran
46-02.00
(14.07m)
+0.8
1
2
Dunn, Myles
10
Green Valley
41-01.00
(12.52m)
+0.5
1
3
Woodland, Kevin
11
Foothill
40-02.50
(12.26m)
+0.7
1
4
Larson, Michael
11
Silverado
40-00.75
(12.21m)
+0.4
1
5
Mitchell, Donte
12
Valley
39-07.00
(12.07m)
+0.6
1
6
Lawson, Rashawn
11
Del Sol
39-06.50
(12.05m)
nwi
1
7
Serafino, Justin
10
Coronado
39-00.00
(11.89m)
+0.5
1
8
Davis, Isaac
10
Pahrump Valley
39-00.00
(11.89m)
+0.5
1
9
Durden, Anthony
12
Green Valley
38-06.50
(11.75m)
+0.4
1
10
Neagle, Bryce
10
Faith Lutheran
38-06.00
(11.73m)
+0.5
1
11
McKlein, Kyle
9
Faith Lutheran
38-03.00
(11.66m)
+0.7
1
12
Scoville, Seth
10
Desert Oasis
38-00.25
(11.59m)
+0.4
1
13
Grijalva, Emilio
12
Bishop Gorman
37-10.00
(11.53m)
nwi
1
13
DeBow, Marquis
12
Foothill
37-10.00
(11.53m)
nwi
1
15
Clark, John
11
Pahrump Valley
37-09.75
(11.53m)
nwi
1
16
Mallory, Daniel
10
Green Valley
37-08.00
(11.48m)
+0.7
1
17
Christianson, Niko
9
Valley
36-09.50
(11.21m)
nwi
1
18
Robertson, Michael
10
Rancho
36-09.00
(11.20m)
+0.5
1
19
Perez, Jacob
10
Bonanza
36-08.50
(11.19m)
nwi
1
20
Sanders, Dakota
12
Pahrump Valley
36-04.50
(11.09m)
nwi
1
21
Jacques, Kevin
12
Lincoln County
36-01.50
(11.01m)
+0.3
1
22
Noone, Travis
12
Bonanza
35-10.00
(10.92m)
+0.4
1
23
Dayley, Dana
12
Silverado
35-08.00
(10.87m)
nwi
1
24
Olson, Michael
9
Beatty
35-02.75
(10.74m)
+0.5
1
25
Flum, Chris
11
Basic
35-02.50
(10.73m)
+0.6
1
26
Peppers- Johnson, Rishaw
10
Bishop Gorman
35-01.50
(10.71m)
nwi
1
27
Valdez, Adrian
10
Bonanza
34-11.00
(10.64m)
+0.6
1
28
Jackson, Justice
10
Foothill
34-09.00
(10.59m)
nwi
1
29
Johnson, Jireh
9
Silverado
34-08.50
(10.58m)
+0.5
1
30
Wilborn, Troy
10
Boulder City
33-08.25
(10.27m)
+0.6
1
31
Braden, Taiwan
9
Mojave
32-09.75
(10.00m)
+0.5
1
32
Gabriel, Harris
9
Lund
29-10.00
(9.09m)
+0.5
1
33
Russell, Nate
10
Beatty
29-02.00
(8.89m)
+0.4
1
34
Ibarra, Jacob
9
Beatty
27-11.25
(8.52m)
+0.6
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Poles, Alex
12
Chaparral
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
2
Irenze, Gabriel
12
Desert Oasis
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
3
Weber, Micah
10
Silverado
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
4
Salter, Spencer
11
Coronado
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
5
Stearns, Jacob
12
Pahrump Valley
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
6
Graziano, Vincent
11
Coronado
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
7
Cipollini, Nico
10
Pahrump Valley
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
8
Olson, Marc
12
Lincoln County
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
9
Shuirman, Matt
10
Faith Lutheran
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
10
Merrell, Jager
12
Bonanza
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
11
Egan, Jacob
11
Rancho
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
--
Perez, Justin
9
Basic
NH
(--)
1
--
Mason, Parker
9
Faith Lutheran
NH
(--)
1
--
Norberg, Chase
10
Rancho
NH
(--)
1
--
Denney, Taylor
10
Basic
NH
(--)
1
--
Russell, Nate
10
Beatty
NH
(--)
1
--
Lord, Levi
9
Faith Lutheran
NH
(--)
1
--
Schmitz, Kyle
10
Desert Oasis
NH
(--)
1
--
Barlow, Alexander
11
Del Sol
NH
(--)
1
--
Ward, Wallace
11
Bishop Gorman
NH
(--)
1
--
Wilborn, Troy
10
Boulder City
NH
(--)
1
--
Marin, Marko
12
Foothill
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nikodemus, Cayla
11
Faith Lutheran
12.67
-3.4
7
2
Middleton, Kelbie
11
Pahrump Valley
12.90
-3.4
7
3
Wharton, Kennedy
12
Valley
13.22
-3.4
7
4
Comandatore, Ashley
9
Coronado
13.34
-1.5
6
5
Austin, Zamiah
9
Del Sol
13.34
-1.5
6
6
Price, Kurshawnna
11
Chaparral
13.51
-3.4
7
7
Martin, Taylor
10
Desert Oasis
13.79
-1.2
5
8
Williams, Kalijah
10
Del Sol
13.80
-3.4
7
9
Hill, Amber
11
Pahrump Valley
13.84
-1.2
5
10
Salih, Emani
10
Green Valley
13.86
-3.4
7
11
Tench, Kiara
12
Mojave
13.91
-1.5
6
12
Bracey, Ava
11
Coronado
13.95
-1.2
5
13
Sullivan, Alicia
10
Silverado
13.96
-1.5
6
14
Macias, Alejandra
12
Chaparral
13.97
-1.5
6
15
Lutcher, Candace
9
Desert Oasis
14.04
-1.5
6
16
Stahl, Christina
10
Basic
14.05
-3.5
4
17
Williams, Acacia
12
Bonanza
14.08
-1.2
5
18
Pullen, Marencia
11
Rancho
14.14
-1.2
5
18
Daly, Katlyn
11
Boulder City
14.14
-3.5
4
20
Oehler, Rachel
11
Foothill
14.15
-3.5
4
21
Kowalski, Megan
9
Desert Oasis
14.16
-3.5
4
22
Hondo, Alexandrea
10
Coronado
14.17
-1.2
5
23
Domzalski, Kaylee
12
Boulder City
14.18
-1.5
6
24
Manresa, Amanda
10
Valley
14.21
-1.2
5
25
Bravo, Victoria
9
Silverado
14.23
-3.1
3
26
Simpson, Chantelle
11
Rancho
14.31
-3.5
4
27
Murphy, Jamie
10
Pahrump Valley
14.32
-3.5
4
28
Cox, Darby
9
Basic
14.47
-3.5
4
29
Rangel, Daisy
11
Basic
14.58
-3.1
3
30
Rodriguez, Savannah
11
Del Sol
14.68
-3.1
3
31
Reid, Kelsea
11
Lund
14.70
-3.5
4
32
Thomas, Kazajia
10
Mojave
14.74
-3.1
3
33
Thomas, Amy
9
Lincoln County
14.82
-3.1
3
34
Atkins, Alexis
9
Rancho
14.90
-3.1
3
35
Johnson, Dilyn
12
Mojave
14.93
-3.4
7
36
Nelson, Reilly
10
Foothill
14.99
-3.1
3
37
Gamboa, Vanessa
9
Beatty
15.00
-3.7
2
38
Brackett, Marissa
11
Foothill
15.24
-3.1
3
39
Mulheron, Alexandria
10
Boulder City
15.26
-3.7
2
40
Harness, McCall
10
Lund
15.28
-3.7
2
41
Eastman, Jessica
12
Beatty
15.85
-3.7
2
42
Gutierrez, Rosa
9
Beatty
15.96
-3.7
2
43
Zane, Sara
10
Tonopah
16.12
-1.5
6
44
Wadsworth, Ally
10
Lincoln County
18.66
-3.4
1
45
Cooley, Brianna
10
Tonopah
18.92
-3.4
1
46
Dennis, Vicky
9
Tonopah
19.03
-3.4
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Middleton, Kelbie
11
Pahrump Valley
25.76
-1.3
7
2
Floyd, Bobbi
11
Clark
26.45
-1.3
7
3
Price, Kurshawnna
11
Chaparral
26.58
-1.3
7
4
Comandatore, Ashley
9
Coronado
27.32
-1.3
7
5
Salih, Emani
10
Green Valley
27.47
-0.8
6
6
Austin, Zamiah
9
Del Sol
28.08
-1.3
7
7
Royster, Leia
10
Bonanza
28.49
-0.7
1
8
Nelson, Kayla
11
Laughlin
28.56
-1.2
5
9
Murphy, Jamie
10
Pahrump Valley
28.60
-0.7
4
10
Lewis, Jamaica
9
Green Valley
28.70
-0.8
6
11
Sullivan, Alicia
10
Silverado
28.76
-1.2
5
12
Hill, Amber
11
Pahrump Valley
28.79
-0.8
6
13
Bell, Bailee
12
Desert Oasis
28.83
-1.2
5
14
Williams, Acacia
12
Bonanza
28.83
-1.2
5
15
Willardson, Sierra
11
Coronado
28.84
-1.2
5
16
Spietz, Tilly
11
Coronado
28.86
-0.8
6
17
Franklin, Neshaune'
10
Chaparral
28.87
+0.0
2
18
Cox, Darby
9
Basic
28.99
-1.0
3
19
Dizon, Jan
11
Basic
29.16
-0.7
4
20
Bahls, Janna
10
Del Sol
29.26
-1.0
3
21
Nash, Jaida
12
Bonanza
29.29
-0.7
4
22
Miller, Diamond
9
Desert Oasis
29.51
-0.7
4
23
Thomas, Amy
9
Lincoln County
29.55
-1.0
3
24
Cole, Aleesha
12
Lincoln County
29.62
-0.7
4
25
Domzalski, Kaylee
12
Boulder City
29.68
-1.2
5
26
Atkins, Alexis
9
Rancho
29.69
-1.0
3
27
Rodriguez, Savannah
11
Del Sol
29.83
-0.7
4
28
Huxford, Bayden
10
Boulder City
29.85
+0.0
2
29
Eskridge, Mone'a
9
Foothill
29.95
-1.0
3
30
Johnson, Dilyn
12
Mojave
30.13
-0.8
6
31
Lewis, Bridon
10
Lincoln County
30.21
-1.2
5
32
Haycock, Shae
10
Silverado
30.21
-0.7
1
33
Bland, Johnice
12
Clark
30.29
-1.3
7
34
Rogers, Yasmin
10
Valley
30.37
-0.7
4
35
Gamboa, Vanessa
9
Beatty
30.83
+0.0
2
36
Sims, Autumn
11
Chaparral
30.95
-0.8
6
37
Harness, McCall
10
Lund
31.04
+0.0
2
38
Mulheron, Alexandria
10
Boulder City
31.20
+0.0
2
39
Dilworth, Deidra
9
Valley
31.73
+0.0
2
40
Eastman, Jessica
12
Beatty
32.50
-1.0
3
41
Gutierrez, Rosa
9
Beatty
32.68
+0.0
2
42
Davis, Earie
11
Beatty
34.60
+0.0
2
--
Janda, Alexia
12
Desert Oasis
DNF
-0.8
6
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Patterson, Chyrese
9
Rancho
59.65
6
2
Rohnkohl, Brenna
10
Faith Lutheran
1:01.40
6
3
Floyd, Bobbi
11
Clark
1:01.62
6
4
Whitt, Brittany
9
Coronado
1:02.97
5
5
Tyler, Rakayla
11
Foothill
1:03.13
6
6
Frezzell, Tamara
10
Mojave
1:03.62
6
7
Acuna, Lujan
9
Rancho
1:04.75
5
8
Neff, Rachel
10
Foothill
1:04.78
5
9
Thomas, Amy
9
Lincoln County
1:04.79
4
10
Janda, Alexia
12
Desert Oasis
1:05.75
5
11
Owen, Nikki
12
Valley
1:06.12
3
12
Glenn, Mia
10
Valley
1:06.20
4
13
Cole, Aleesha
12
Lincoln County
1:06.47
5
14
Nash, Jaida
12
Bonanza
1:06.73
5
15
Waldon, Adore
9
Basic
1:06.86
4
16
Pickle, Kassidy
11
Coronado
1:06.94
4
17
Martin, Kylee
11
Basic
1:06.96
4
18
Dore, Ayanda
10
Clark
1:07.49
4
19
Gutierrez, Rosalie
12
Clark
1:07.57
3
20
Hart, Chiori
9
Desert Oasis
1:07.71
4
21
Sims, Autumn
11
Chaparral
1:08.05
3
22
Sullivan, Alicia
10
Silverado
1:08.26
1
23
Cox, Tarah
10
Boulder City
1:08.85
2
24
Martin, Taylor
10
Desert Oasis
1:08.98
3
25
Mullins, Lauren
10
Boulder City
1:09.21
3
26
Haines, Jordan
11
Del Sol
1:09.38
2
27
Colston, Dailyn
9
Valley
1:10.75
3
28
Poindexter, Megan
11
Basic
1:12.96
4
29
Timerson, Madisyon
9
Beatty
1:13.17
2
30
Zierow, Haylee
9
Lincoln County
1:13.62
2
31
Reid, Kelsea
11
Lund
1:13.84
1
32
Gamboa, Anel
9
Beatty
1:21.54
2
33
Cimental, Rocio
11
Beatty
1:23.53
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Maxwell, Aryn
11
Rancho
2:26.79
2
2
Sanders, Catherine
10
Coronado
2:27.34
2
3
Sands, Ashley
11
Green Valley
2:29.66
2
4
Myers, Alexandra
11
Desert Oasis
2:34.44
2
5
Timothy, Brooke
12
Valley
2:35.27
2
6
Farrer, Sydnee
9
Foothill
2:36.23
2
7
Granger, Sabrina
9
Coronado
2:36.92
1
8
Pavlov, Hannah
11
Faith Lutheran
2:37.73
2
9
Paul, Delaney
11
Desert Oasis
2:38.13
2
10
Amavisca, Nikki
9
Faith Lutheran
2:38.19
2
11
Zarate, Ingrid
10
Del Sol
2:39.30
2
12
Conway, Samantha
11
Coronado
2:39.59
2
13
Acuna, Lujan
9
Rancho
2:41.86
2
14
Timothy, Paige
12
Valley
2:42.46
2
15
Saucedo, Kaylaann
12
Desert Oasis
2:43.63
2
16
Reilly, Marielle
11
Bonanza
2:43.79
2
17
Martin, Rocio
11
Basic
2:44.00
1
18
Jenkins, Sydney
9
Silverado
2:44.32
1
19
Geiger, Mekella
11
Bishop Gorman
2:44.45
1
20
Luchsinger, Linda Sue
11
Chaparral
2:45.18
2
21
Welton, Marly
9
Green Valley
2:46.36
2
22
Stowell, Sandra
12
Mojave
2:47.06
2
23
Robinson, Shaniah
9
Foothill
2:48.07
1
24
Morris, Savannah
12
Boulder City
2:48.22
2
25
Ruiz, Bernice
11
Bonanza
2:49.04
1
26
Sinderson, Sierra
9
Silverado
2:50.21
1
27
Enriquez, Eillen
9
Foothill
2:50.90
1
28
Marritt, Jeni
10
Valley
2:51.56
1
29
Hernandez, Sinai
11
Beatty
2:54.27
1
30
Pelayo, Jasmin
9
Beatty
2:54.52
1
31
Chavez-Navarrete, Stepha
11
Clark
2:54.92
2
32
Sparks, Jasmine
12
Del Sol
2:57.16
1
33
Reva, Anastasia
11
Bonanza
3:00.31
1
34
Frehner, Asia
10
Lincoln County
3:03.03
1
35
Gambetta, Darian
10
Clark
3:04.34
2
36
Soderborg, Taylor
12
Lincoln County
3:08.01
1
37
Cohn, Hailee
10
Clark
3:08.77
1
38
Sargeant, Madison
12
Boulder City
3:13.02
1
39
Gloeckner, Lizzy
10
Lincoln County
3:15.04
1
40
Martinez, Judy
10
Laughlin
3:31.38
1
Womens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lauten, Taylor
12
Coronado
5:33.03
3
2
Locey, Brooke
11
Desert Oasis
5:35.66
3
3
Braverman, Sara
10
Green Valley
5:41.56
3
4
Pavlov, Hannah
11
Faith Lutheran
5:47.04
3
5
Gaeta, Angelique
9
Desert Oasis
5:50.94
3
6
Timothy, Brooke
12
Valley
5:52.47
3
7
Attebery, Jessica
10
Coronado
5:55.19
2
8
Jenkins, Chase
9
Silverado
5:57.16
3
9
Bracey, Cameron
9
Faith Lutheran
5:58.18
2
10
Zarate, Ingrid
10
Del Sol
5:59.50
3
11
Hinojos, Esmeralda
10
Bonanza
6:00.93
3
12
Pelayo, Jasmin
9
Beatty
6:02.71
2
13
Mitic, Magdelena
9
Silverado
6:03.94
2
14
Norton, Maiyah
9
Rancho
6:04.25
2
15
Gambetta, Darian
10
Clark
6:04.69
3
16
Timothy, Paige
12
Valley
6:06.22
2
17
Scamman, Jessica
11
Faith Lutheran
6:06.52
3
18
Vanek, Alyse
12
Foothill
6:06.66
3
19
Thelaner, Stefanie
12
Pahrump Valley
6:08.80
3
20
Welton, Marly
9
Green Valley
6:09.09
3
21
Cook, Emily
11
Foothill
6:11.48
1
22
Reilly, Marielle
11
Bonanza
6:13.09
1
23
Noorda, Brooke
10
Foothill
6:13.15
2
24
Sparks, Jasmine
12
Del Sol
6:13.92
1
25
Luchsinger, Linda Sue
11
Chaparral
6:14.53
3
26
Gallup, Bailey
12
Basic
6:16.46
1
27
Marritt, Jeni
10
Valley
6:19.73
1
28
Noorda, Chelsey
11
Clark
6:19.88
2
29
Kassa, Deanna
12
Rancho
6:21.53
3
30
Mohler, Hannah
11
Silverado
6:23.56
2
31
Chavez-Navarrete, Stepha
11
Clark
6:28.60
2
32
Czerwinski, Emma
12
Coronado
6:30.02
3
33
Chaves-Vela, Antonia
10
Bonanza
6:30.56
2
34
Soderborg, Taylor
12
Lincoln County
6:37.32
1
35
Young, Winter
10
Pahrump Valley
6:38.15
1
36
Omer, Karlie
10
Mojave
6:40.49
1
37
Piedra, Larissa
12
Bishop Gorman
6:44.66
1
38
Hanson, Kalina
12
Mojave
6:48.46
2
39
Townsend, Victoria
10
Basic
6:57.38
1
40
Genato, Virginia
9
Bishop Gorman
6:57.69
1
41
Armenta, Ana
9
Lund
7:09.88
1
42
Sargeant, Madison
12
Boulder City
7:12.51
1
43
Gloeckner, Lizzy
10
Lincoln County
7:19.29
1
44
Martinez, Judy
10
Laughlin
8:07.47
1
45
Anderson, Sydney
11
Lincoln County
8:15.69
1
Womens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lucas, Logan
12
Coronado
11:53.61
1
2
Eskin, Lindy
12
Green Valley
12:40.21
1
3
McCoy, Eryn
10
Faith Lutheran
12:55.45
1
4
Thelaner, Stefanie
12
Pahrump Valley
12:59.05
1
5
Gambetta, Darian
10
Clark
13:00.40
1
6
Scamman, Jessica
11
Faith Lutheran
13:00.48
1
7
Hinojos, Esmeralda
10
Bonanza
13:02.01
1
8
Greene, Danielle
10
Coronado
13:02.86
1
9
McCarthy, Megan
12
Basic
13:12.65
1
10
Welch, Casey
9
Foothill
13:15.66
1
11
Michalsky, Mikayla
12
Green Valley
13:29.44
1
12
Garcia, Cynthia
10
Desert Oasis
13:36.77
1
13
Pimentel, Ruth
11
Beatty
13:39.24
1
Womens 3200m Afternoon Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dennett, Morgan
11
Foothill
13:15.06
1
2
Williams, Erica
9
Foothill
13:21.74
1
3
Roy, Sayanna
9
Del Sol
13:40.20
1
4
Granados, Ashley
12
Beatty
14:00.54
1
5
Seigle, Emily
9
Faith Lutheran
14:02.76
1
6
Bzoskie, Jillian
9
Bishop Gorman
14:17.02
1
7
Chaves-Vela, Antonia
10
Bonanza
14:20.69
1
8
Betemariam, Jeri
12
Valley
14:38.11
1
9
Bennion, Katherine
9
Clark
14:39.82
1
10
Mohler, Hannah
11
Silverado
14:42.10
1
11
Paasche, Kerri
12
Valley
14:50.41
1
12
Chaves-Vela, Alexsis
10
Bonanza
14:54.02
1
13
Chase, Halley
10
Desert Oasis
14:55.91
1
14
Young, Winter
10
Pahrump Valley
15:03.25
1
15
Anderson, Elizabeth
11
Pahrump Valley
16:21.11
1
16
Nussear, Niquel
12
Boulder City
16:34.03
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mccray, Parris
12
Rancho
16.15
-3.1
6
2
Radley, Tristan
12
Basic
16.23
-3.1
6
3
Killebrew, Kailani
12
Foothill
17.41
-3.1
6
4
Baughman, Kationa
11
Mojave
17.93
-3.1
6
5
Wilson, Miyah
12
Rancho
17.99
-3.1
6
6
Velasquez, Carolina
10
Green Valley
18.02
-2.9
5
7
Lewis, Janay
12
Mojave
18.20
-3.1
6
8
Williams, Jana
12
Boulder City
18.38
-2.9
5
9
Wright, Brenda
12
Chaparral
18.86
-2.4
1
10
Dixon, Taylor
10
Green Valley
18.94
-3.1
6
11
Korschinowski, Dominique
9
Desert Oasis
18.96
-2.9
5
12
Barlow, Whitney
12
Boulder City
19.19
-2.9
5
13
Moon, Araianna
10
Silverado
19.21
-5.4
4
14
Newling, Neva
9
Desert Oasis
19.30
-2.9
5
15
Steiner, Kayla
10
Valley
19.31
-5.4
4
16
Miri, Renee
12
Coronado
19.56
-5.4
4
17
Dirilo, Nicole
11
Basic
19.67
-5.4
4
18
Vasquez, Gabby
10
Pahrump Valley
19.69
-2.6
3
19
Cranor, Lauren
10
Del Sol
19.74
-2.6
3
20
Palor, Milena
10
Green Valley
19.76
-5.4
4
21
Camacho, Catalina
12
Coronado
19.77
-5.4
4
22
Leonard, Casey
10
Faith Lutheran
19.80
-5.4
4
23
Watson, Kelsey
11
Pahrump Valley
19.83
-2.3
2
24
Starks, Sydney
9
Valley
20.23
-2.6
3
25
Davis, Tyria
12
Valley
20.45
-2.6
3
26
Nelson, Carli
10
Faith Lutheran
20.49
-2.3
2
27
Austin, Kristin
12
Bonanza
20.61
-2.6
3
28
Thackeray, Megan
9
Tonopah
21.18
-2.3
2
29
Stowell, Saundra
12
Mojave
21.27
-2.9
5
30
Swords, Selma
10
Bonanza
21.31
-2.3
2
31
Hanson, Sam
11
Boulder City
21.48
-2.3
2
32
Lewis, Bridon
10
Lincoln County
21.51
-2.3
2
33
Neagle, Bryanna
9
Faith Lutheran
21.70
-2.6
3
34
Snyder, Elle
9
Tonopah
21.75
-2.4
1
35
Hernandez, Sinai
11
Beatty
22.00
-2.3
2
36
Robles, Elizabeth
12
Beatty
25.37
-2.4
1
--
McDermott, Meghan
10
Pahrump Valley
FS
-2.9
5
Womens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Baughman, Kationa
11
Mojave
48.40
5
2
Radley, Tristan
12
Basic
48.94
5
3
Williams, Jana
12
Boulder City
49.43
5
4
Fisher, Teah
10
Silverado
50.55
4
5
Korschinowski, Dominique
9
Desert Oasis
50.88
5
6
Newling, Neva
9
Desert Oasis
50.92
4
7
Palor, Milena
10
Green Valley
50.94
5
8
Miri, Renee
12
Coronado
51.29
4
9
Moon, Araianna
10
Silverado
52.51
3
10
Webster, Bailey
12
Green Valley
52.80
4
11
Manresa, Amanda
10
Valley
52.98
3
12
Velasquez, Carolina
10
Green Valley
53.03
4
13
Bravo, Victoria
9
Silverado
53.85
3
14
Steiner, Kayla
10
Valley
53.91
4
15
Wilson, Jada
11
Rancho
54.01
5
16
Harris, Candace
12
Mojave
54.58
4
17
Stowell, Saundra
12
Mojave
54.73
3
18
Nelson, Kayla
11
Laughlin
54.97
3
19
Leonard, Casey
10
Faith Lutheran
55.03
3
20
Williamson, Karli
10
Chaparral
55.47
1
21
Watson, Kelsey
11
Pahrump Valley
55.70
2
22
Williams, Kristina
9
Faith Lutheran
56.08
2
23
Vermeys, Lauren
9
Coronado
56.74
2
24
Cranor, Lauren
10
Del Sol
57.24
2
25
Hanson, Sam
11
Boulder City
57.88
3
26
Johnson, Morgan
9
Coronado
59.15
3
27
Vasquez, Gabby
10
Pahrump Valley
59.20
2
28
Austin, Kristin
12
Bonanza
59.70
1
29
Swords, Selma
10
Bonanza
59.90
2
30
Thackeray, Megan
9
Tonopah
1:04.13
1
31
Davis, Earie
11
Beatty
1:04.63
1
32
Robles, Elizabeth
12
Beatty
1:13.77
1
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dixon
,
Thomas-P
,
Tenorio
,
Wharton
Valley
50.33
3
2
Murphy
,
Middleto
,
Hill
,
Stecker
Pahrump Valley
51.82
1
3
Mosley
,
Webster
,
Salih
,
Olalare
Green Valley
51.98
3
4
Macias
,
Hawkins
,
Price
,
Franklin
Chaparral
52.29
3
5
Thomas
,
Tench
,
Parker
,
Lewis
Mojave
52.39
1
6
Hart
,
Kowalski
,
Miller
,
Saucedo
Desert Oasis
52.66
3
7
Hondo
,
Comandat
,
Bracey
,
Spietz
Coronado
52.79
3
8
Austin
,
Rodrigue
,
Bahls
,
Hernande
Del Sol
54.19
3
9
Brackett
,
Brown
,
Nelson
,
Oehler
Foothill
54.35
2
10
Relay Team
Clark
54.69
2
11
Huxford
,
Mulheron
,
Domzalsk
,
Daly
Boulder City
54.70
1
12
Cox
,
Radley
,
Stahl
,
Nanni
Basic
54.83
3
13
Miller
,
Stefanov
,
Purdy
,
Haycock
Silverado
58.23
2
14
Alva
,
Zane
,
Snyder
,
Thackera
Tonopah
1:05.20
2
15
Eastman
,
Gutierre
,
Gamboa
,
Zamora
Beatty
1:06.31
2
--
Royster
,
Williams
,
Nash
,
Marconi
Bonanza
DQ
2
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pamplin
,
Maxwell
,
Patterso
,
McCray
Rancho
1:48.11
3
2
Lewis
,
Salih
,
Mosley
,
Olalare
Green Valley
1:51.07
3
3
Dickson
,
Baughman
,
Tench
,
Parker
Mojave
1:52.69
1
4
Janda
,
Bell
,
Miller
,
Kowalski
Desert Oasis
1:53.06
3
5
Sims
,
Franklin
,
Hawkins
,
Price
Chaparral
1:53.59
3
6
Dore
,
Bland
,
Floyd
,
Carter-W
Clark
1:54.48
3
7
Austin
,
Bahls
,
Haines
,
Rodrigue
Del Sol
1:54.62
2
8
Whitt
,
Pickle
,
Willards
,
Spietz
Coronado
1:54.91
3
9
Barlow
,
Huxford
,
Domzalsk
,
Daly
Boulder City
1:54.92
2
10
Cox
,
Rangel
,
Stahl
,
Nanni
Basic
1:55.84
2
11
Gutierre
,
Manresa
,
Rogers
,
Steiner
Valley
1:58.22
3
12
Neff
,
Tyler
,
Enriquez
,
Simonson
Foothill
1:59.89
2
13
Cimental
,
Zamora
,
Gamboa
,
Soto
Beatty
2:14.10
2
14
Cooley
,
Zane
,
Thackera
,
Dennis
Tonopah
2:26.65
1
--
Hill
,
Miller
,
Purdy
,
Stefanov
Silverado
DQ
2
--
Bigger
,
Williams
,
Marconi
,
Nash
Bonanza
DQ
2
--
Cole
,
Zierow
,
Hafen
,
Thomas
Lincoln County
DQ
2
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rohnkohl
,
Nikodemu
,
Vinson
,
Maxey
Faith Lutheran
4:06.50
2
2
Anderson
,
Varner
,
Webster
,
Palor
Green Valley
4:16.84
2
3
Farrer
,
Killebre
,
Neff
,
Tyler
Foothill
4:20.50
2
4
Lewis
,
Tench
,
Baughman
,
Frezzell
Mojave
4:22.55
1
5
Sanders
,
Miri
,
Whitt
,
Saltz
Coronado
4:23.59
2
6
Gutierre
,
Floyd
,
Carter-W
,
Dore
Clark
4:29.78
2
7
Hart
,
Paul
,
Myers
,
Martin
Desert Oasis
4:31.97
1
8
Tenorio
,
Colston
,
Owen
,
Glenn
Valley
4:36.43
2
9
Daly
,
Mullins
,
Torgeson
,
Williams
Boulder City
4:37.31
1
10
Cox
,
Waldon
,
Farewell
,
Poindext
Basic
4:42.78
2
11
Brown
,
Jenkins
,
Jenkins
,
Sinderso
Silverado
4:43.29
2
12
Davis
,
Hernande
,
Robles
,
Timerson
Beatty
5:31.53
1
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sanders
,
Lucas
,
Lauten
,
Conway
Coronado
10:00.79
1
2
Braverma
,
Eskin
,
Varner
,
Sands
Green Valley
10:05.71
1
3
Myers
,
Lee
,
Paul
,
Locey
Desert Oasis
10:33.26
1
4
Amavisca
,
Bracey
,
McCoy
,
Pavlov
Faith Lutheran
10:41.58
1
5
Farrer
,
Vanek
,
Tyler
,
Welch
Foothill
10:49.12
1
6
Jenkins
,
Jenkins
,
Sinderso
,
Mitic
Silverado
11:01.43
1
7
Stowell
,
Dickson
,
Smith
,
Frezzell
Mojave
11:11.40
1
8
Hinojos
,
Ruiz
,
Reva
,
Reilly
Bonanza
11:58.77
1
9
Farewell
,
Martin
,
McCarthy
,
Gallup
Basic
12:01.65
1
10
Gambetta
,
Bennion
,
Zewdy
,
Noorda
Clark
12:17.18
1
11
Torgeson
,
Morris
,
Sargeant
,
Mulheron
Boulder City
12:28.85
1
12
Anderson
,
Frehner
,
Soderbor
,
Gloeckne
Lincoln County
12:51.80
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Blalark, Miracle
12
Rancho
37-04.50
(11.39m)
1
2
Winward, Tabitha
12
Foothill
37-04.00
(11.38m)
1
3
Pascual, Jazmyne
12
Del Sol
33-04.00
(10.16m)
1
4
Bracey, Ava
11
Coronado
33-01.00
(10.08m)
1
5
Barlow, Whitney
12
Boulder City
32-09.00
(9.98m)
1
6
Rolon, Tatiana
12
Silverado
32-08.00
(9.96m)
1
7
Gray, Ashley
12
Tonopah
32-06.00
(9.91m)
1
8
McCormick, Sasha
11
Coronado
32-04.00
(9.86m)
1
9
Stevenson-Collins, Jayla
12
Valley
32-00.00
(9.75m)
1
10
Macias, Alejandra
12
Chaparral
31-09.50
(9.69m)
1
11
Gneiting, Sariah
11
Boulder City
31-03.00
(9.53m)
1
12
Green, Kayla
Green Valley
31-00.50
(9.46m)
1
13
Ramirez, Sofia
10
Green Valley
30-04.00
(9.25m)
1
14
Carter-Wade, Shyanne
11
Clark
30-01.50
(9.18m)
1
15
Manuel, E'Lexyia
12
Valley
29-07.50
(9.03m)
1
16
Barton, Ellee
10
Green Valley
29-03.00
(8.92m)
1
17
McClean, Jai
12
Chaparral
28-11.00
(8.81m)
1
18
Adams, Megan
9
Desert Oasis
28-10.00
(8.79m)
1
18
May, Imani
12
Clark
28-10.00
(8.79m)
1
20
Bormann, Nicole
12
Faith Lutheran
28-08.00
(8.74m)
1
21
Havel, Caeli
9
Pahrump Valley
28-07.00
(8.71m)
1
22
Hill, Morgan
11
Faith Lutheran
28-03.50
(8.62m)
1
23
Hernandez, Vanessa
11
Del Sol
28-02.00
(8.59m)
1
24
Strawder, Tatyana
11
Basic
28-01.00
(8.56m)
1
25
Struve, Indy
12
Foothill
27-08.00
(8.43m)
1
26
Troyano, Cerina
10
Foothill
27-06.00
(8.38m)
1
26
Wang, Crystal
11
Coronado
27-06.00
(8.38m)
1
28
Mietzner, Laura
12
Faith Lutheran
26-08.50
(8.14m)
1
29
Holman, Nicci
10
Rancho
26-08.00
(8.13m)
1
30
Fisher, Teah
10
Silverado
26-06.00
(8.08m)
1
31
Williams, Fantija
11
Valley
26-04.00
(8.03m)
1
32
Burns, Shannon
10
Rancho
25-11.00
(7.90m)
1
33
McKinsey, Keyara
10
Chaparral
25-01.50
(7.66m)
1
34
Chesler, Cassie
10
Desert Oasis
24-05.00
(7.44m)
1
35
Santiago, Caitlin
11
Pahrump Valley
24-03.00
(7.39m)
1
36
Orton, Shyanne
10
Mojave
24-01.00
(7.34m)
1
37
Cooper-Hampton, Ashall
Basic
24-00.00
(7.32m)
1
38
McDonald, Kathryn
9
Desert Oasis
23-02.00
(7.06m)
1
39
Begin, Alyssa
9
Pahrump Valley
22-08.50
(6.92m)
1
40
Barfield, Kimberly
11
Lincoln County
21-10.00
(6.65m)
1
41
Thompson, Sarah
12
Beatty
21-08.50
(6.62m)
1
42
Hernandez, Lucero
12
Beatty
21-07.00
(6.58m)
1
43
Young, Erin
10
Beatty
20-01.00
(6.12m)
1
44
Hanson, Kalina
12
Mojave
20-00.00
(6.10m)
1
45
Hernandez, Eileen
12
Del Sol
19-09.00
(6.02m)
1
46
Phillips, Jordan
10
Lincoln County
19-03.00
(5.87m)
1
47
Wasmund, Victoria
10
Laughlin
17-11.50
(5.47m)
1
48
Miramontes, Jasleen
9
Mojave
15-02.00
(4.62m)
1
49
Witz, Haeli
9
Beatty
13-11.00
(4.24m)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Blalark, Miracle
12
Rancho
125-11
(38.38m)
1
2
Stevenson-Collins, Jayla
12
Valley
118-03
(36.04m)
1
3
McCormick, Sasha
11
Coronado
107-10
(32.87m)
1
4
Winward, Tabitha
12
Foothill
103-04
(31.50m)
1
5
Hill, Morgan
11
Faith Lutheran
98-10
(30.12m)
1
6
Bormann, Nicole
12
Faith Lutheran
98-02
(29.92m)
1
7
Gneiting, Sariah
11
Boulder City
95-00
(28.96m)
1
8
Gray, Ashley
12
Tonopah
93-10
(28.60m)
1
9
Struve, Indy
12
Foothill
88-05
(26.95m)
1
10
Pascual, Jazmyne
12
Del Sol
85-05
(26.04m)
1
11
Holman, Nicci
10
Rancho
83-02
(25.35m)
1
12
Wang, Crystal
11
Coronado
82-10
(25.25m)
1
13
Adams, Megan
9
Desert Oasis
81-10
(24.94m)
1
14
Rolon, Tatiana
12
Silverado
81-07
(24.87m)
1
15
Strawder, Tatyana
11
Basic
81-02
(24.74m)
1
16
Lier, Zoe
9
Bishop Gorman
81-00
(24.69m)
1
17
Mietzner, Laura
12
Faith Lutheran
80-10
(24.64m)
1
17
Burns, Shannon
10
Rancho
80-10
(24.64m)
1
19
Carter-Wade, Shyanne
11
Clark
80-02
(24.43m)
1
20
Campos, Emily
9
Green Valley
80-01
(24.41m)
1
21
Salter, Rebecca
10
Green Valley
79-06
(24.23m)
1
22
McClean, Jai
12
Chaparral
79-00
(24.08m)
1
23
May, Imani
12
Clark
78-09
(24.00m)
1
24
Cooper-Hampton, Ashall
Basic
76-10
(23.42m)
1
25
Chesler, Cassie
10
Desert Oasis
76-03
(23.24m)
1
26
Pappas, Zoe
11
Bishop Gorman
75-00
(22.86m)
1
27
Ramirez, Sofia
10
Green Valley
74-10
(22.81m)
1
28
Rangel, Melissa
11
Valley
73-03
(22.33m)
1
29
Havel, Caeli
9
Pahrump Valley
72-04
(22.05m)
1
30
Phenicie, Meghen
10
Bishop Gorman
69-03
(21.11m)
1
31
Macias, Alejandra
12
Chaparral
69-01
(21.06m)
1
32
Troyano, Cerina
10
Foothill
68-03
(20.80m)
1
33
Bauer, Kylee
10
Desert Oasis
64-09
(19.74m)
1
34
Orton, Shyanne
10
Mojave
63-04
(19.30m)
1
35
Phillips, Jordan
10
Lincoln County
62-03
(18.97m)
1
36
Barfield, Kimberly
11
Lincoln County
60-11
(18.57m)
1
37
Panon, Jacitee
-
Chaparral
60-07
(18.47m)
1
38
Begin, Alyssa
9
Pahrump Valley
59-02
(18.03m)
1
39
Hernandez, Eileen
12
Del Sol
58-00
(17.68m)
1
40
Young, Erin
10
Beatty
56-10
(17.32m)
1
41
Shay, Madison
9
Pahrump Valley
52-04
(15.95m)
1
42
Thompson, Sarah
12
Beatty
49-04
(15.04m)
1
43
Altarejos, Charlene
12
Beatty
47-09
(14.55m)
1
44
Hanson, Kalina
12
Mojave
45-09
(13.94m)
1
45
Wasmund, Victoria
10
Laughlin
38-11
(11.86m)
1
46
Hernandez, Monica
9
Mojave
37-05
(11.40m)
1
47
Stephenson, Kathryn
9
Beatty
23-00
(7.01m)
1
--
Manuel, E'Lexyia
12
Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
Hernandez, Vanessa
11
Del Sol
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hauck, Ali
12
Coronado
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
2
Wharton, Kennedy
12
Valley
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
3
Landman, Jenna
12
Green Valley
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
4
Rhodes, Taelor
12
Desert Oasis
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
5
Fisher, Kaili
12
Green Valley
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
6
Neagle, Bryanna
9
Faith Lutheran
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
10
Royster, Leia
10
Bonanza
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
7
Thomas-Palmer, Eimainei
10
Valley
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
8
Harness, McCall
10
Lund
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
8
Leonard, Casey
10
Faith Lutheran
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
11
Videtto, Madeline
10
Foothill
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
11
Nelson, Kayla
11
Laughlin
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
11
Thompson, Christina
12
Beatty
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
11
Carter, Isabel
10
Bishop Gorman
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
11
Koehlmoos, Makenzie
11
Desert Oasis
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
11
Davis, Mikayla
12
Pahrump Valley
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
11
Bunker, Hannah
10
Foothill
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
11
Paxton, Aria
10
Desert Oasis
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
19
Wright, Brenda
12
Chaparral
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
19
Weast, Cassady
11
Basic
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
19
Price, Kellie
11
Foothill
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
19
Barlow, Whitney
12
Boulder City
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
19
Hall, Keyah
12
Mojave
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
19
Hess, Arianne
11
Boulder City
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
--
Ferguson, Jazzmon
9
Bonanza
NH
(--)
1
--
Zierow, Haylee
9
Lincoln County
NH
(--)
1
--
Dilworth, Deidra
9
Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Alva, Jessie
12
Tonopah
NH
(--)
1
--
Vermeys, Lauren
9
Coronado
NH
(--)
1
--
Sankey, Arkeisha
10
Bonanza
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nikodemus, Cayla
11
Faith Lutheran
17-10.00
(5.44m)
+3.0
1
2
Thompson, Christina
12
Beatty
15-10.00
(4.83m)
+3.1
1
3
Killebrew, Kailani
12
Foothill
15-09.00
(4.80m)
+2.8
1
4
Vinson, Haley
11
Faith Lutheran
15-05.50
(4.71m)
+2.7
1
5
Rodriguez, Yamilei
10
Green Valley
15-04.00
(4.67m)
+3.3
1
6
Arriola, Olivia
11
Coronado
15-03.00
(4.65m)
+3.3
1
7
Lewis, Jamaica
9
Green Valley
15-01.00
(4.60m)
+2.9
1
8
Lewis, Bridon
10
Lincoln County
14-10.50
(4.53m)
+2.9
1
9
Paxton, Aria
10
Desert Oasis
14-08.00
(4.47m)
+3.1
1
10
Tyars, Cheyenne
11
Mojave
14-06.00
(4.42m)
+3.1
1
11
McDermott, Meghan
10
Pahrump Valley
14-04.50
(4.38m)
+3.2
1
11
Souvenir, Kamilah
11
Clark
14-04.50
(4.38m)
+3.1
1
13
Haines, Jordan
11
Del Sol
14-02.00
(4.32m)
+3.1
1
13
Timothy, Paige
12
Valley
14-02.00
(4.32m)
+2.8
1
13
Hawkins, Marcia
10
Chaparral
14-02.00
(4.32m)
+3.0
1
16
Hauck, Sydney
12
Coronado
14-01.50
(4.31m)
+3.4
1
17
Handelman, Rachel
11
Desert Oasis
14-01.00
(4.29m)
+3.3
1
18
Hess, Arianne
11
Boulder City
14-00.00
(4.27m)
+2.7
1
18
Stahl, Christina
10
Basic
14-00.00
(4.27m)
+3.1
1
18
Rolon, Tatiana
12
Silverado
14-00.00
(4.27m)
+3.3
1
21
Ahlin, Mikayla
12
Silverado
13-10.50
(4.23m)
+3.0
1
22
Mallory, Jeri
10
Green Valley
13-10.00
(4.22m)
+2.9
1
23
Bunker, Hannah
10
Foothill
13-05.00
(4.09m)
+3.4
1
24
Zierow, Haylee
9
Lincoln County
13-04.00
(4.06m)
+3.1
1
25
Fenyves, Alexis
11
Boulder City
13-02.50
(4.03m)
+2.9
1
26
Girard, Taylor
9
Bishop Gorman
12-10.50
(3.92m)
+2.7
1
27
Haycock, Shae
10
Silverado
12-10.00
(3.91m)
+2.8
1
28
Kanaley, Logan
11
Boulder City
12-09.50
(3.90m)
+2.8
1
29
Landeros, Jazmin
12
Del Sol
12-09.00
(3.89m)
+3.0
1
30
Stecker, Katlynn
11
Pahrump Valley
12-08.00
(3.86m)
+2.9
1
31
Howard, Shelby
12
Pahrump Valley
12-07.50
(3.85m)
+3.0
1
32
Hernandez, Isabel
9
Del Sol
12-07.00
(3.84m)
+2.7
1
33
Ferguson, Jazzmon
9
Bonanza
12-01.00
(3.68m)
+3.3
1
34
Sankey, Arkeisha
10
Bonanza
11-09.00
(3.58m)
+3.3
1
35
Thomas, Rhian
Rancho
10-08.00
(3.25m)
+3.1
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thomas-Palmer, Eimainei
10
Valley
35-01.50
(10.71m)
+0.9
1
2
Purdy, Lauren
12
Silverado
34-05.00
(10.49m)
+0.7
1
3
Vinson, Haley
11
Faith Lutheran
34-02.50
(10.43m)
+0.6
1
4
Thomas, Eboni
10
Green Valley
33-07.00
(10.24m)
+1.2
1
5
Ahlin, Mikayla
12
Silverado
33-02.50
(10.12m)
+0.8
1
6
Arriola, Olivia
11
Coronado
32-11.00
(10.03m)
+0.9
1
7
Thompson, Christina
12
Beatty
32-09.00
(9.98m)
+0.6
1
8
Fisher, Teah
10
Silverado
32-00.50
(9.77m)
+0.8
1
9
McDermott, Meghan
10
Pahrump Valley
31-02.00
(9.50m)
+1.1
1
9
Hess, Arianne
11
Boulder City
31-02.00
(9.50m)
+1.0
1
11
Kanaley, Logan
11
Boulder City
30-10.50
(9.41m)
+1.3
1
12
Fenyves, Alexis
11
Boulder City
30-05.00
(9.27m)
+0.7
1
12
Hauck, Ali
12
Coronado
30-05.00
(9.27m)
+0.7
1
14
Hauck, Sydney
12
Coronado
30-04.50
(9.26m)
+1.2
1
15
Handelman, Rachel
11
Desert Oasis
30-04.00
(9.25m)
+0.7
1
16
Hall, Keyah
12
Mojave
30-01.50
(9.18m)
+0.8
1
17
Lewis, Jamaica
9
Green Valley
29-07.00
(9.02m)
+0.9
1
18
Gutierrez, Neida
10
Valley
29-02.00
(8.89m)
+1.3
1
19
Haines, Jordan
11
Del Sol
29-01.50
(8.88m)
+1.4
1
20
Howard, Shelby
12
Pahrump Valley
28-06.00
(8.69m)
+0.9
1
21
Souvenir, Kamilah
11
Clark
28-01.50
(8.57m)
+0.8
1
22
Ferguson, Jazzmon
9
Bonanza
28-00.50
(8.55m)
+0.6
1
23
Hawkins, Marcia
10
Chaparral
27-11.00
(8.51m)
+1.1
1
24
Aldan, Sydni
11
Desert Oasis
27-09.00
(8.46m)
+1.0
1
25
Snyder, Elle
9
Tonopah
26-01.50
(7.96m)
+1.2
1
26
Nuachukui, Immanuela
9
Basic
25-10.00
(7.87m)
+1.1
1
27
Wright, Brenda
12
Chaparral
25-03.00
(7.70m)
+0.8
1
--
Rodriguez, Yamilei
10
Green Valley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Sankey, Arkeisha
10
Bonanza
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Buck, Rachel
12
Green Valley
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
2
Motis, Cassidy
12
Desert Oasis
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
3
Eastwood, Sydney
11
Green Valley
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
4
Locascio, Francesca
9
Silverado
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
4
Mason, Lindsey
12
Coronado
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
5
Gravo, McKenzie
11
Green Valley
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
6
Bishop, Andi
10
Pahrump Valley
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
6
Piotrowski, Haleigh
11
Coronado
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
6
Dixon, Ohemaa
10
Faith Lutheran
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
10
Rasmussen, Christine
11
Faith Lutheran
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
10
Allen, Charleigh
10
Foothill
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
12
Maher, Carmen
10
Coronado
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
12
Marconi, Marchella
11
Bonanza
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
12
Thompson, Christina
12
Beatty
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
12
Oehler, Rachel
11
Foothill
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
12
Moore, Kyra
11
Bishop Gorman
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
--
Huxford, Bayden
10
Boulder City
NH
(--)
1
--
Kasama, Serena
12
Faith Lutheran
NH
(--)
1
--
Luther, Lake
11
Bonanza
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#nevada
#ron-resler
#invite
#boulder-city
More news
2014 Meadows Invitational-Sections and Flights
851 shares:
Ron Resler Invite Boulder City
,
Basic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Henderson, Nevada
,
BCHS Track & Field - Boulder City, NV
,
Beatty High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Beatty, Nevada
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Lincoln County High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Panaca, Nevada
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
20
7
2014
9
9
2013
12
12
2012
10
11
2011
4
6
2010
3
2009
1
2008
1
2007
1
2006
1
2004
1
2003
1
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#nevada
#ron-resler
#invite
#boulder-city
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!